- France
- Nouvelle-Aquitaine
- Sainte-Trie
- Villa Rentals
Sainte-Trie Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Sainte-Trie - We found 2 exact matches
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pool
- View
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Pool
- TV
- Private Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- Private Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
About Sainte-Trie Villa Rentals on Parishotel Travel
Parishotel Travel has more than 2 villas near Sainte-Trie. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Parishotel Travel has a wide range of villa rentals near Sainte-Trie, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Parishotel Travel offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Parishotel Travel is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Sainte-Trie for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Parishotel Travel Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Parishotel Travel-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Parishotel Travel in Sainte-Trie, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Sainte-Trie Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Sainte-Trie?
There are a lot of options in Sainte-Trie. If you plan on staying in the Sainte-Trie area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Sainte-Trie:
- Les Granges de la Machardie
- Camping Belle Vue
- Le chant des oiseaux
- Countryside tiny house near Chateau de Hautefort
- La Dordogne en Périgord
- Beautiful holiday home with pool in Teillots
- Ancienne Forge Avec Piscine
- Gîte de France Gîte de soudenas 2 épis - Gîte de France 5 personnes MAE-9274
- Tranquil holiday home with private pool
- A fine 3-bedroomed Périgourdine house, ideal for family holidays.
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Sainte-Trie?
At Parishoteltravel, the average rental fee for standard villas in Sainte-Trie is $149 per night. Parishoteltravel has a large database of quality villas near Sainte-Trie that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Sainte-Trie that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Sainte-Trie that are pet friendly:
- Villa * 8 pers. - private heated pool (Corrèze-Dordogne)
- Gîte de France in Juillac (Correze) 2 ears - Gite de France 5 people
- Les Granges de la Machardie
- Charming detached country cottage
- Les Granges de la Machardie – Cottage in Dordogne with Pool and Tennis Court
- Le chant des oiseaux
Are there any rental villas in Sainte-Trie that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Sainte-Trie to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Sainte-Trie have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Parishoteltravel site, there are more than 2 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Sainte-Trie.